2022 CALENDAR

[03/04] Misano 1
[08/05] Vallelunga
[19/06] Mugello 1
[31/07] Misano 2
[18/09] Mugello 2
[09/10] Imola
All the Riders

2022 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

SUPERSPORT 300 RIDERS
ALL THE RIDERS

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 3 Bonetti Matteo MRT Corse Kawasaki
2 4 Echeverry Pablo Team GP3 Ad 11 Kawasaki
3 7 Bastianelli Manuel E&E Academy GP Kawasaki
4 8 Lucchetti Flavia W Racestar Yamaha
5 9 Ercolani Emiliano Yamaha
6 10 Conte Davide GradaraCorse Kawasaki
7 11 Destefanis Matteo Tenjob Racing Team By 2R Racing Kawasaki
8 12 Vocino Emanuele Prodina Racing Kawasaki
9 13 Colombi Edoardo Kawasaki GP Project Kawasaki
10 14 Sowa Patrycja W Kawasaki
11 15 Coppola Alfonso VM Racing Team Yamaha
12 16 Macrelli Manuel Kawasaki
13 17 Doti Roy Yamaha
14 18 Palladino Diego Team Roc'n'DeA Yamaha
15 19 Plazzi Nicola Terra e Moto Kawasaki
16 20 Pascota Ionel Patrick W Rosso e Nero Yamaha
17 21 Rovelli Filippo Gekobike Factory Yamaha
18 22 Bevilacqua Nicholas Gekobike Factory Yamaha
19 23 Iacoi Federico Team Roc'n'DeA Yamaha
20 24 Agazzi Michel W Extreme Racing Service Kawasaki
21 25 Martella Mattia Prodina Racing Kawasaki
22 26 D`Arliano Cristian Yamaha
23 27 Savioli Edoardo Maria E&E Academy GP Kawasaki
24 28 Occhi Tommaso Gekobike Factory Yamaha
25 29 Zannini Giacomo Penta Motorsport Kawasaki
26 31 Marfurt Nikolas Racestar Yamaha
27 32 Longo Andrea Prodina Racing Yamaha
28 33 Nunez Roldan Oscar TMF Guerreri Racing Team Kawasaki
29 34 Hudovernik Gasper Yamaha
30 39 Rodriguez Victor Tenjob Racing Team By 2R Racing Kawasaki
31 41 Tragni Raffaele Yamaha
32 44 Goretti Diego Team Chiodo Moto Racing Kawasaki
33 45 Marino Samuele E&E Academy GP Kawasaki
34 48 Dal Zotto Denise Cristina W WithU 511 Racing Team Kawasaki
35 49 Della Manna Sabrina Racestar Yamaha
36 52 Howden Jessica Margaret WithU 511 Racing Team Kawasaki
37 59 Zanca Alessandro W Kawasaki GP Project Kawasaki
38 61 Carnevali Leonardo Box Pedercini Corse Kawasaki
39 64 Sanchez Sara WithU 511 Racing Team Kawasaki
40 68 Capogreco Mattia Team Roc'n'DeA Yamaha
41 69 Aquilano Edoardo W Team Roc'n'DeA Yamaha
42 70 Galloni Daniele W KTM
43 74 Nappi Michele GradaraCorse Kawasaki
44 77 Gamberini Fuentes Pablo Antonio Team GP3 Ad 11 Kawasaki
45 80 CarreƱo Frank Team GP3 Ad 11 Kawasaki
46 81 Offer Indy Yamaha
47 82 Venanzoni Nicholas Yamaha
48 91 Vannucci Matteo AG Motorsport Italia Yamaha Yamaha
49 117 Frappola Antonio Box Pedercini Corse Kawasaki
50 126 Frasca Lorenzo Yamaha
51 129 Calonaci Mattia W Kawasaki
52 171 Janse Van Rensburg Taigh W Tenjob Racing Team By 2R Racing Kawasaki
53 200 Loureiro Dorren Tenjob Racing Team By 2R Racing Kawasaki
54 225 Garcia Marc Team GP3 Ad 11 Kawasaki
55 225 Garcia Turesso Nicolas Team GP3 Ad 11 Kawasaki
56 313 Sarchi Roberto Jason GradaraCorse Kawasaki
57 712 Bollani Davide W Yamaha
58 821 Graziano Simone W KTM