2021 CALENDAR

[18/04] Mugello 1
[16/05] Misano 1
[04/07] Imola
[01/08] Misano 2
[29/08] Mugello 2
[10/10] Vallelunga
All the Riders

2021 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

SUPERSPORT 300 RIDERS
ALL THE RIDERS

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 2 Coccioni Luca Team MMR by Ram Yamaha
2 7 Galloni Daniele KTM
3 8 Forzatti Matteo W Kawasaki
4 9 Carreno Isis GP3 by PA.SA.MA. Kawasaki
5 10 Conte Davide Extreme Racing Service Kawasaki
6 11 Agazzi Michel Prodina Team Kawasaki
7 12 Vocino Emanuele GradaraCorse PZ Racing Kawasaki
8 13 Bergamini Devis ProGP Racing Yamaha
9 15 Pesce Dario Racestar Yamaha
10 16 Macrelli Manuel Kawasaki
11 17 Doti Roy Yamaha
12 18 Palladino Diego Team Roc'n'DeA Yamaha
13 19 Giannini Gabriele Kawasaki
14 20 Bonoli Omar Team Runner Bike KTM
15 21 Rovelli Filippo W Rosso e Nero Yamaha
16 23 Iacoi Federico Team Roc'n'DeA Yamaha
17 25 Martella Mattia Prodina Team Kawasaki
18 26 Mancini Riccardo Geko Bike Factory Yamaha
19 27 Savioli Edoardo Maria W Kawasaki
20 28 Prioli Francesco GradaraCorse PZ Racing Kawasaki
21 29 Zannini Giacomo Tenjob Racing Team Kawasaki
22 31 Marfurt Nikolas Racestar Yamaha
23 32 Longo Andrea MRT Corse & 2R Moto Kawasaki
24 33 Loureiro Dorren W Kawasaki
25 34 Khouri Harry W Kawasaki
26 36 Neila Santos Beatriz W Yamaha
27 37 Pizzoli Andrea Team MMR by Ram Yamaha
28 41 Peristeras Ioannis Yamaha
29 43 Garcia Ferrandiz Marc W Prodina Team Kawasaki
30 44 Goretti Diego CM Racing Kawasaki
31 46 Sanchez Sara CM Racing Kawasaki
32 46 Sanchez Tamayo Sara Kawasaki
33 47 Lancioni Emiliano GP3 by PA.SA.MA. Kawasaki
34 48 Brianti Thomas W MRT Corse & 2R Moto Kawasaki
35 49 Della Manna Sabrina GradaraCorse PZ Racing Kawasaki
36 51 Coppola Alfonso Racestar Yamaha
37 52 Konig Oliver W Kawasaki
38 54 Sofuoglu Bahattin Yamaha
39 56 Gianico Nicola CM Racing Kawasaki
40 61 Carnevali Leonardo Box Pedercini Corse Kawasaki
41 64 Gomez Arrieta Nazareno Leonel GP3 by PA.SA.MA. Kawasaki
42 65 Walch Tristan W Extreme Racing Service Yamaha
43 67 Esposito Gabriele Team MMR by Ram Yamaha
44 68 Capogreco Mattia Prodina Team Kawasaki
45 69 Booth-Amos Tom W Kawasaki
46 71 Eisovitsh Itzhak W Team MMR by Ram Yamaha
47 73 Vitali Andrea Angelo W Rosso e Nero Yamaha
48 74 Nappi Michele GradaraCorse PZ Racing Kawasaki
49 81 Ieraci Bruno Prodina Team Kawasaki
50 82 Graziano Simone ProGP Racing Yamaha
51 88 Tatoli Jacopo Kawasaki
52 91 Vannucci Matteo Junior Team AG Yamaha PATA Yamaha
53 93 Gaggi Marco Yamaha
54 95 De Gruttola Giuseppe Terra e Moto Kawasaki
55 100 Yochay Ran Team Runner Bike KTM
56 114 Valentino Gabriele CM Racing Kawasaki
57 116 Lira Amador Elmer W GP3 by PA.SA.MA. Kawasaki
58 119 Mora Giacomo Junior Team AG Yamaha PATA Yamaha
59 133 Nunez Roldan Oscar W Kawasaki
60 141 Tragni Raffaele W Yamaha
61 152 Howden Jessica Margaret W Yamaha
62 164 De Cancellis Hugo W Prodina Team Kawasaki
63 182 Venanzoni Nicholas Kawasaki
64 225 Garcia Turesso Nicolas GP3 by PA.SA.MA. Kawasaki
65 328 Occhi Tommaso Geko Bike Factory Yamaha
66 444 Sowa Patrycja W Kawasaki