2021 CALENDAR

[18/04] Mugello 1
[16/05] Misano 1
[04/07] Imola
[01/08] Misano 2
[29/08] Mugello 2
[10/10] Vallelunga
All the Riders

2021 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

PRE MOTO 3 RIDERS
ALL THE RIDERS

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 2 Tamagnini Thomas W X Racing Phantom Phantom
2 3 Panteleakis Vasilis AC Racing Team CS
3 5 Venturini Alex Team Runner Bike 2WheelsPoliTo
4 7 Masarati Gabriele -
5 8 Villani Jacopo SM POS Corse Brevo
6 9 Agostinelli Luca M&M Technical Team -
7 10 Trolese Riccardo M&M Technical Team -
8 12 Gjomema Manuel Academy GP Racetech
9 13 Mattei Alessio X Racing Phantom Phantom
10 14 Casalboni Valentino X Racing Phantom Phantom
11 18 Basso Cristian BucciMoto Factory BucciMoto
12 19 Plazzi Nicola BucciMoto Factory BucciMoto
13 21 Tribuzi Mattia Company -
14 22 Coppa Massimo RXP Race For Passion BeOn
15 23 Casagrande Contardi Luca Maria W BucciMoto Factory BucciMoto
16 24 Ameli Vittorio X Racing Phantom Phantom
17 25 Kecskes Gabor Bence RXP Race For Passion BeOn
18 26 D'Arliano Cristian Phantom
19 27 Salvans Juarez Jose M&M Technical Team -
20 28 Bertola Edoardo D34G Racing Honda
21 30 Cecchini Mattia Oscar Team Brevo
22 31 Pugliese Giulio AC Racing Team CS
23 33 Venturini Pierfrancesco Academy GP Racetech
24 34 Tiezzi Cesare AC Racing Team CS
25 41 Romito Mattia Team Pasini Racing 2WheelsPoliTo
26 45 Mononyane Kgopotso M&M Technical Team -
27 47 Boggio Edoardo Michele CS
28 51 Andrenacci Emanuele SM POS Corse -
29 54 Ferrandez Beneite Alberto Team Runner Bike 2WheelsPoliTo
30 55 Amadori Michele SM POS Corse Brevo
31 57 Zanni Leonardo AC Racing Team CS
32 59 Cavalletto Lorenzo MTA RG Moto RG Moto
33 69 Di Persio Alessandro Racetech
34 72 Liguori Edoardo Team Pasini Racing 2WheelsPoliTo
35 77 Mottola Angelo W Brevo
36 79 Campagna Emanuele Company -
37 88 Bruno Josephine MRT Corse & 2R Moto Phantom
38 92 Giuliani Luana X Racing Phantom Phantom
39 93 Pini Guido AC Racing Team Brevo
40 110 Michielon Erik D34G Racing BeOn
41 126 Frasca Lorenzo X Racing Phantom Phantom
42 129 Santi Samuele MTA RG Moto RG Moto
43 134 Milani Kevin Academy GP Racetech
44 151 Pelusi Marco SGM Tecnic BeOn
45 777 Piccolo Flavio Massimo D34G Racing BeOn