2012 CALENDAR

[25/03] Mugello 1
[08/04] Imola
[29/04] Monza
[23/06] Mugello 2
[24/06] Mugello 3
[28/07] Misano 1
[29/07] Misano 2
[14/10] Vallelunga
All the Riders

2012 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

STOCK 600 RIDERS
VALLELUNGA

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 4 Massa Federico W MV Racing Kawasaki
2 8 Nocco Alessandro Kawasaki
3 9 Lamborghini Ferruccio W Prorace Squadra Corse Yamaha
4 10 Fornasari Simone Team PATA by Martini Yamaha
5 11 Menchetti Yuri Yamaha
6 12 Morbidelli Franco Bike Service Racing Team Yamaha
7 14 Spedale Massimiliano Yamaha
8 15 Galdes Kevin Kawasaki
9 17 Salvadori Luca Team PATA by Martini Yamaha
10 18 Mercandelli Roberto Yamaha
11 19 Oppedisano Luca Puccetti Racing Kawasaki Kawasaki
12 21 Tosetto Luca MV Racing Kawasaki
13 23 Aloisi Daniele Asia Competition Yamaha
14 25 Monti Federico Boselli Races Suzuki
15 26 Stizza Nicolas Yamaha
16 27 Fanelli Davide W Yamaha
17 28 Giacomini Paolo Kawasaki
18 29 Beretta Daniele Prorace Squadra Corse Yamaha
19 31 Bolognesi Andrea Yamaha
20 34 Manfredi Kevin Yamaha
21 37 Boscoscuro Andrea MV Racing Kawasaki
22 44 Tucci Andrea W Honda San Carlo Honda
23 45 Basic Tedi Yamaha
24 49 Toti Daigoro W
25 51 Benini Filippo GAS Racing Team Yamaha
26 52 Grandi Manuel Team Trasimeno Yamaha
27 53 Morrentino Nicola Jr. Mottini Corse Yamaha
28 56 Morlacchi Massimiliano CDM - RS Yamaha
29 61 Ambrogioni Emiliano W Yamaha
30 63 Stirpe Davide Monaco Racing Team Honda
31 64 Nori Dario Yamaha
32 65 Lo Turco Alessio Monaco Racing Team Honda
33 66 CoveƱa Tony W Kawasaki
34 70 Vitali Luca Team Italia FMI Yamaha
35 72 Ravaioli Marco W Yamaha
36 73 Tatasciore Manuel W RCGM Faber Team Yamaha
37 74 Sabatino Gennaro Prorace Squadra Corse Yamaha
38 75 Cocco Francesco Elle 2 Ciatti Yamaha
39 77 Casalotti Stefano Team Riviera Yamaha
40 80 Mamola Dakota Yakhnich MS Yamaha
41 81 Torrisi Salvatore Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
42 84 Russo Riccardo Team Italia FMI Yamaha
43 93 Butti Alberto Yamaha
44 94 Caloroso Kevin Yamaha
45 95 De Gruttola Giuseppe W Team PATA by Martini Yamaha
46 98 Cintio Lorenzo 2B Corse Yamaha
47 99 Cavalli Francesco GAS Racing Team Yamaha
48 101 Calero Nacho W Team Trasimeno Yamaha
49 103 Lagonigro Vincenzo Yamaha
50 110 Calgaro Alessandro W Honda
51 111 Gambatesa Stefano W Team Trasimeno Yamaha
52 123 Ponsson Christophe W Kawasaki
53 151 Polita Alessia Team Trasimeno Yamaha
54 164 Cecchini Riccardo W Honda
55 198 Cassani Mattia Yamaha
56 199 Scicchitano Francesco Yamaha
57 273 Manoni Marco W
58 340 Tarantino Benito MV Racing Kawasaki