2012 CALENDAR

[25/03] Mugello 1
[08/04] Imola
[29/04] Monza
[23/06] Mugello 2
[24/06] Mugello 3
[28/07] Misano 1
[29/07] Misano 2
[14/10] Vallelunga
All the Riders

2012 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

STOCK 600 RIDERS
MISANO 1

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 4 Massa Federico W MV Racing Kawasaki
2 8 Nocco Alessandro Kawasaki
3 9 Paratore Rosario Yamaha
4 10 Fornasari Simone Yamaha
5 11 Menchetti Yuri Yamaha
6 12 Morbidelli Franco Bike Service Racing Team Yamaha
7 14 Spedale Massimiliano Yamaha
8 15 Galdes Kevin Kawasaki
9 17 Salvadori Luca Team PATA by Martini Yamaha
10 18 Mercandelli Roberto Mottini Corse Yamaha
11 19 Oppedisano Luca Puccetti Racing Kawasaki Kawasaki
12 21 Tosetto Luca MV Racing Kawasaki
13 23 Aloisi Daniele Asia Competition Yamaha
14 25 Monti Federico Boselli Races Suzuki
15 26 Stizza Nicolas Yamaha
16 28 Giacomini Paolo Kawasaki
17 29 Beretta Daniele Prorace Squadra Corse Yamaha
18 31 Bolognesi Andrea Yamaha
19 34 Manfredi Kevin Yamaha
20 37 Boscoscuro Andrea MV Racing Kawasaki
21 44 Tucci Andrea W Honda San Carlo Honda
22 45 Basic Tedi Yamaha
23 51 Benini Filippo GAS Racing Team Yamaha
24 52 Grandi Manuel Team Trasimeno Yamaha
25 53 Morrentino Nicola Jr. Elle 2 Ciatti Yamaha
26 56 Morlacchi Massimiliano CDM - RS Yamaha
27 63 Stirpe Davide Monaco Racing Team Honda
28 64 Nori Dario Yamaha
29 65 Lo Turco Alessio Monaco Racing Team Honda
30 66 CoveƱa Tony W Kawasaki
31 70 Vitali Luca Team Italia FMI Yamaha
32 72 Ravaioli Marco W Yamaha
33 73 Tatasciore Manuel W RCGM Faber Team Yamaha
34 74 Sabatino Gennaro Prorace Squadra Corse Yamaha
35 75 Cocco Francesco Team PATA by Martini Yamaha
36 77 Casalotti Stefano Team Riviera Yamaha
37 80 Mamola Dakota Yakhnich MS Yamaha
38 81 Torrisi Salvatore Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
39 84 Russo Riccardo Team Italia FMI Yamaha
40 93 Butti Alberto Yamaha
41 94 Caloroso Kevin Yamaha
42 95 De Gruttola Giuseppe W Team PATA by Martini Yamaha
43 98 Cintio Lorenzo 2B Corse Yamaha
44 99 Cavalli Francesco GAS Racing Team Yamaha
45 101 Calero Nacho W Team Trasimeno Yamaha
46 103 Lagonigro Vincenzo Yamaha
47 123 Ponsson Christophe W Kawasaki
48 151 Polita Alessia Team Trasimeno Yamaha
49 164 Cecchini Riccardo W Honda
50 198 Cassani Mattia Yamaha
51 199 Scicchitano Francesco Yamaha
52 340 Tarantino Benito MV Racing Kawasaki