2011 CALENDAR

[10/04] Misano 1
[01/05] Monza
[25/06] Misano 2
[26/06] Misano 3
[23/07] Mugello 1
[24/07] Mugello 2
[11/09] Vallelunga
[23/10] Mugello 3
All the Riders

2011 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

STOCK 600 RIDERS
VALLELUNGA

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 3 Gregorini Giuliano RCGM Faber Team Yamaha
2 5 Marchionni Fabio Yamaha
3 6 De Simone Lorenzo Bierretti Racing Kawasaki
4 7 Viglieno Emanuele Bike Service R.T. Yamaha
5 9 Paratore Rosario Elle 2 Ciatti Yamaha
6 10 Fornasari Simone Yamaha
7 11 Sportoletti Alessio Yamaha
8 12 Morbidelli Franco Forward Junior Team Yamaha
9 13 Lombardi Berardino Martini Corse Yamaha
10 17 Salvadori Luca Bike Service R.T. Yamaha
11 18 Gamarino Christian Kawasaki
12 19 Basic Tedi RCGM Faber Team Yamaha
13 22 Della Biancia Matteo Yamaha
14 23 Aloisi Daniele Yamaha
15 25 Monti Federico Yamaha
16 29 Beretta Daniele Team Trasimeno Yamaha
17 32 Ponsson Christophe Yamaha
18 33 Cazzola Paola Team QDP Honda
19 34 Tarantino Benito Kawasaki
20 40 Lagiongada Nicolò Honda
21 44 Tosetto Luca Kawasaki
22 50 Andolfatto Nicola Team Miazzon Kawasaki
23 51 Polita Alessia Andreozzi R.C. Yamaha
24 52 Grandi Manuel Yamaha
25 53 Morrentino Nicola Jr. Elle 2 Ciatti Yamaha
26 55 Togni Stefano Yamaha
27 56 Carbone Lorenzo Yamaha
28 57 Tibaldo Daniel Yamaha
29 63 Stirpe Davide Honda
30 65 Leonov Vladimir Yachnich Motorsport Yamaha
31 69 Toccacieli Paolo Maranga WRM Kawasaki
32 70 Vitali Luca Forward Junior Team Yamaha
33 72 Ravaioli Marco Yamaha
34 74 Sabatino Gennaro Yamaha
35 75 Cocco Francesco Martini Corse Yamaha
36 77 Casalotti Stefano Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
37 81 Torrisi Salvatore Yamaha
38 84 Russo Riccardo Team Trasimeno Yamaha
39 86 Lanusse Romain Yamaha
40 88 Poma Gabriele TNT Racing Yamaha
41 93 Morlacchi Massimiliano Yamaha
42 95 Ambrogioni Emiliano Yamaha
43 98 Cassani Mattia Team Riviera FCC Yamaha
44 99 Cavalli Francesco Kawasaki
45 102 Moschini Daniele Yamaha
46 103 Lagonigro Vincenzo Yamaha
47 117 Velasco Juan Felipe Team Trasimeno Yamaha
48 119 Morelli Nico Yamaha
49 134 Manfredi Kevin Honda
50 151 Benini Filippo Gas Racing Team Honda
51 311 Ferroni Marco Kawasaki
52 415 Dittadi Federico Team Riviera FCC Yamaha
53 825 Pascarella Joey Elle 2 Ciatti Yamaha