2011 CALENDAR

[10/04] Misano 1
[01/05] Monza
[25/06] Misano 2
[26/06] Misano 3
[23/07] Mugello 1
[24/07] Mugello 2
[11/09] Vallelunga
[23/10] Mugello 3
All the Riders

2011 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

STOCK 600 RIDERS
ALL THE RIDERS

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 3 Gregorini Giuliano RCGM Faber Team Yamaha
2 5 Marchionni Fabio Yamaha
3 6 De Simone Lorenzo Bierretti Racing Kawasaki
4 7 Viglieno Emanuele Bike Service R.T. Yamaha
5 9 Paratore Rosario Elle 2 Ciatti Yamaha
6 10 Fornasari Simone Yamaha
7 11 Sportoletti Alessio Yamaha
8 12 Morbidelli Franco Forward Junior Team Yamaha
9 13 Lombardi Berardino Martini Corse Yamaha
10 17 Salvadori Luca Bike Service R.T. Yamaha
11 18 Gamarino Christian Kawasaki
12 19 Basic Tedi RCGM Faber Team Yamaha
13 22 Della Biancia Matteo Yamaha
14 23 Aloisi Daniele Yamaha
15 25 Monti Federico Yamaha
16 29 Beretta Daniele Team Trasimeno Yamaha
17 32 Ponsson Christophe Yamaha
18 33 Cazzola Paola Team QDP Honda
19 34 Tarantino Benito Kawasaki
20 40 Lagiongada Nicolò Honda
21 44 Tosetto Luca Kawasaki
22 48 Ricotti Sonny Kawasaki
23 50 Andolfatto Nicola Team Miazzon Kawasaki
24 51 Polita Alessia Andreozzi R.C. Yamaha
25 52 Grandi Manuel Yamaha
26 53 Morrentino Nicola Jr. Elle 2 Ciatti Yamaha
27 55 Togni Stefano Yamaha
28 56 Carbone Lorenzo Yamaha
29 57 Tibaldo Daniel Yamaha
30 63 Stirpe Davide Honda
31 64 Cecchini Riccardo Triumph
32 65 Leonov Vladimir Yachnich Motorsport Yamaha
33 69 Toccacieli Paolo Maranga WRM Yamaha
34 70 Vitali Luca Forward Junior Team Yamaha
35 72 Ravaioli Marco Yamaha
36 74 Sabatino Gennaro Yamaha
37 75 Cocco Francesco Martini Corse Yamaha
38 77 Casalotti Stefano Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
39 79 Lamberti Guido Yamaha
40 81 Torrisi Salvatore Yamaha
41 84 Russo Riccardo Team Trasimeno Yamaha
42 86 Lanusse Romain Yamaha
43 88 Poma Gabriele TNT Racing Yamaha
44 89 Mariotti Giacomo Kawasaki
45 91 Oppedisano Luca Puccetti Racing Kawasaki Kawasaki
46 93 Morlacchi Massimiliano Yamaha
47 95 Ambrogioni Emiliano Yamaha
48 98 Cassani Mattia Team Riviera FCC Yamaha
49 99 Cavalli Francesco Kawasaki
50 102 Moschini Daniele Yamaha
51 103 Lagonigro Vincenzo Yamaha
52 111 Menchetti Yuri Riviera FCC Yamaha
53 117 Velasco Juan Felipe Team Trasimeno Yamaha
54 119 Morelli Nico Yamaha
55 134 Manfredi Kevin Honda
56 151 Benini Filippo Gas Racing Team Honda
57 165 Lo Turco Alessio Honda
58 193 Butti Alberto Kawasaki
59 311 Ferroni Marco Kawasaki
60 415 Dittadi Federico Team Riviera FCC Yamaha
61 825 Pascarella Joey Elle 2 Ciatti Yamaha