2010 CALENDAR

[18/04] Vallelunga
[02/05] Monza
[19/06] Mugello 1
[20/06] Mugello 2
[04/07] Misano 1
[19/09] Misano 2
[17/10] Mugello 3
All the Riders

2010 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

STOCK 600 RIDERS
ALL THE RIDERS

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 1 Boscoscuro Andrea RCGM 2B Team Corse Yamaha
2 2 Osnato Pietro FM Motoracing Yamaha
3 3 Gregorini Giuliano Elle 2 Ciatti Yamaha
4 4 Farinelli Roberto D.N.A. Corse Yamaha
5 7 Mariotti Giacomo Team Prometeo Yamaha
6 8 Zanetti Lorenzo TNT Racing Yamaha
7 9 Paratore Rosario Yamaha
8 10 Vitali Luca Media Action by Prorace Yamaha
9 11 Sportoletti Alessio Team SCAP BSC Corse Yamaha
10 12 Morbidelli Franco Media Action by Prorace Yamaha
11 13 Lombardi Berardino Martini Corse Yamaha
12 14 Mandatori Federico RCGM 2B Team Corse Yamaha
13 15 Ferraro Giovanni W Yamaha
14 16 Spadaro Andrea Nuova M2 Racing Yamaha
15 17 Anastasia Roberto Yamaha
16 19 Morelli Nico 851 Racing Team Yamaha
17 20 Vargas Raffaele Honda
18 21 Marconi William Yamaha
19 22 Dittadi Kevin Team Riviera FCC Yamaha
20 23 Verdini Luca Honda
21 24 Colandrea Marco Bike Service Racing T. Yamaha
22 25 Monti Federico Yamaha
23 27 Busiello Gianluigi Team Prometeo Yamaha
24 30 Pavone Marino FM Motoracing Yamaha
25 33 Sancioni Simone Yamaha
26 34 Massei Fabio Team Piellemoto Yamaha
27 36 Mercado Leandro BWG Racing Kawasaki
28 40 Lagiongada Nicolò Honda
29 53 Morrentino Nicola Jr. Yamaha
30 58 Muscari Vincenzo Team Prometeo Yamaha
31 69 Romano Gennaro Antonio Bike e Motoracing Yamaha
32 72 Caiani Thomas Team Prometeo Yamaha
33 74 Sabatino Gennaro Yamaha
34 75 Cocco Francesco Elle 2 Ciatti Yamaha
35 77 Casalotti Stefano Media Action by Prorace Yamaha
36 81 Torrisi Salvatore Yamaha
37 84 Russo Riccardo Bike e Motoracing Yamaha
38 88 Leoni Roberto Trasimeno Yamaha J.T. Yamaha
39 92 Fabrizio Luca Team Gomme&Service Honda
40 93 Priulla Giovanni D. RCGM 2B Team Corse Yamaha
41 94 Caloroso Kevin Play Team Yamaha
42 95 Ambrogioni Emiliano Elle 2 Ciatti Yamaha
43 99 Zanella Andrea Team Gomme&Service Honda
44 102 Moschini Daniele Yamaha
45 111 Maglioni Pietro 851 Racing Team Yamaha
46 115 Cottini Gabriele Improve Racing Honda
47 117 Velasco Juan Felipe Trasimeno Yamaha J.T. Yamaha
48 118 Pirazzoli Andrea D.N.A. Corse Yamaha
49 119 Zappon Mirko New Magic Moda Honda
50 127 Fanelli Davide All Service System By QDP Honda
51 154 Lorenzetti Tommaso Team Riviera FCC Yamaha
52 177 Martinelli Gabriele Yamaha
53 195 Basic Tedi RCGM 2B Team Corse Yamaha
54 211 Marcheluzzo Marco New Magic Moda Honda
55 341 Terranova Kevin Honda
56 343 D'Annunzio Federico W Martini Corse Yamaha
57 415 Dittadi Federico Team Riviera FCC Yamaha
58 691 Toccacieli Paolo Kawasaki