2011 CALENDAR

[10/04] Misano 1
[01/05] Monza
[25/06] Misano 2
[26/06] Misano 3
[23/07] Mugello 1
[24/07] Mugello 2
[11/09] Vallelunga
[23/10] Mugello 3
All the Riders

2011 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

CIV STOCK 1000 RIDERS
MUGELLO 3

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 2 Pavanini Luca Gabrielli Racing Team Aprilia
2 3 Perotti Fabrizio Play Racing BMW
3 4 Alfonsi Lorenzo Team Riviera FCC BMW
4 5 Bussolotti Marco Team Pedercini Kawasaki
5 6 Della Ceca Riccardo Team Barni Ducati
6 7 Antonello Roberto Team Miazzon Kawasaki
7 8 Corradi Alessio BMW
8 9 Petrucci Danilo Team Barni Ducati
9 10 Cordioli Lara Yamaha
10 11 De Luca Michele Kawasaki
11 12 Torcolacci Alessandro Yamaha
12 14 Gabrielli Tommaso Gabrielli Racing Team Aprilia
13 15 Mantia Alessandro Yamaha
14 16 Spadaro Andrea Nuova M2 Racing Honda
15 18 Clementi Ivan Asia Competition BMW
16 19 Castellarin Remo MM Racing BMW
17 20 Barrier Sylvain BMW
18 21 Pasetto Andrea BMW
19 22 Gabrielli Matteo Gabrielli Racing Team Aprilia
20 23 Mercandelli Roberto Aprilia
21 24 Anastasia Roberto Honda
22 27 De Matteis Giancarlo Ecodem TRD Racing Aprilia
23 28 Antonelli Andrea Honda
24 31 Lazzaroni Andrea Honda
25 32 Morais Sheridan Kawasaki
26 34 Sassaro Alex Kawasaki
27 35 Mattiello Raffaele Team Trasimeno Yamaha
28 36 Mercado Leandro Team Pedercini Kawasaki
29 41 Zenari Davide Ecodem TRD Racing Aprilia
30 43 Sergiovich Claudio Pennese Racing BMW
31 44 Mazzina Michael HF R. by Lovato's Bike KTM
32 45 Vizziello Gianluca Team Trasimeno Yamaha
33 47 Zenatello Franco Yamaha
34 58 Berclaz Gabriel Honda
35 59 Canepa Niccolò Ducati
36 60 Savadori Lorenzo Team Barni Ducati
37 62 Repetti Ronnie Yamaha
38 66 McConnell Billy Team Pedercini Kawasaki
39 67 Staring Bryan Team Pedercini Kawasaki
40 72 Erbacci Cristiano BMW
41 77 Muzio Marco DMR Racing BMW
42 81 Salvatore Gino Team 3 Suzuki
43 82 Benato Alvise Kawasaki
44 85 Colazzo Gianni BMW
45 86 Diviccaro Cosimo BMW
46 87 Zanetti Lorenzo BMW
47 88 Moretti Christopher Gabrielli Racing Team Aprilia
48 89 Colucci Domenico Suriano Racing by Boselli Suzuki
49 90 Andriotta Rocco Team 3 Suzuki
50 91 Fusco Riccardo Mazzoli Corse BMW
51 99 Mauri Paolo Ducati
52 107 Rosso Niccolò HF R. by Lovato's Bike KTM
53 111 Maglioni Pietro 851 Racing Team Kawasaki
54 112 Addamo Daniele 851 Racing Team Kawasaki
55 116 Romagnoli Andrea BMW
56 119 Magnoni Michele Team Mascheroni by Baru BMW
57 120 Avvisti Daniele BMW
58 121 Vivarelli Nico Kawasaki
59 127 Caiani Thomas Puccetti Racing Kawasaki Kawasaki
60 129 Stabile BMW
61 131 Valsecchi Patrizio Aprilia
62 143 Rubino Raffaele Kawasaki
63 147 La Marra Eddi Honda
64 181 Zerbo Sebastiano BMW
65 199 Russo Emanuele Ducati
66 444 Grande Martin Riviera FCC Yamaha