2011 CALENDAR

[10/04] Misano 1
[01/05] Monza
[25/06] Misano 2
[26/06] Misano 3
[23/07] Mugello 1
[24/07] Mugello 2
[11/09] Vallelunga
[23/10] Mugello 3
All the Riders

2011 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

CIV STOCK 1000 RIDERS
ALL THE RIDERS

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 2 Pavanini Luca Gabrielli Racing Team Aprilia
2 3 Perotti Fabrizio Play Racing BMW
3 4 Alfonsi Lorenzo Team Riviera FCC BMW
4 5 Bussolotti Marco Team Pedercini Kawasaki
5 6 Della Ceca Riccardo Team Barni Ducati
6 7 Antonello Roberto Team Miazzon Kawasaki
7 8 Corradi Alessio BMW
8 9 Petrucci Danilo Team Barni Ducati
9 10 Cordioli Lara Yamaha
10 11 De Luca Michele Kawasaki
11 12 Torcolacci Alessandro Yamaha
12 14 Gabrielli Tommaso Gabrielli Racing Team Aprilia
13 15 Mantia Alessandro Yamaha
14 16 Spadaro Andrea Nuova M2 Racing Honda
15 18 Clementi Ivan Asia Competition BMW
16 19 Castellarin Remo MM Racing BMW
17 20 Barrier Sylvain BMW
18 21 Pasetto Andrea BMW
19 22 Gabrielli Matteo Gabrielli Racing Team Aprilia
20 23 Mercandelli Roberto Aprilia
21 24 Anastasia Roberto Honda
22 27 De Matteis Giancarlo Ecodem TRD Racing Aprilia
23 28 Antonelli Andrea Honda
24 31 Lazzaroni Andrea Honda
25 32 Morais Sheridan Kawasaki
26 34 Sassaro Alex Kawasaki
27 35 Mattiello Raffaele Team Trasimeno Yamaha
28 36 Mercado Leandro Team Pedercini Kawasaki
29 41 Zenari Davide Ecodem TRD Racing Aprilia
30 41 Ascanio Cristiano Kawasaki
31 43 Sergiovich Claudio Pennese Racing BMW
32 44 Mazzina Michael HF R. by Lovato's Bike KTM
33 45 Vizziello Gianluca Team Trasimeno Yamaha
34 47 Zenatello Franco Yamaha
35 58 Berclaz Gabriel Honda
36 59 Canepa Niccolò Ducati
37 60 Savadori Lorenzo Team Barni Ducati
38 62 Repetti Ronnie Yamaha
39 66 McConnell Billy Team Pedercini Kawasaki
40 67 Staring Bryan Team Pedercini Kawasaki
41 72 Erbacci Cristiano BMW
42 77 Muzio Marco DMR Racing BMW
43 81 Salvatore Gino Team 3 Suzuki
44 82 Benato Alvise Kawasaki
45 85 Colazzo Gianni BMW
46 86 Diviccaro Cosimo BMW
47 87 Zanetti Lorenzo BMW
48 88 Moretti Christopher Gabrielli Racing Team Aprilia
49 89 Colucci Domenico Suriano Racing by Boselli Suzuki
50 90 Andriotta Rocco Team 3 Suzuki
51 91 Fusco Riccardo Mazzoli Corse BMW
52 99 Mauri Paolo Ducati
53 107 Rosso Niccolò HF R. by Lovato's Bike KTM
54 111 Maglioni Pietro 851 Racing Team Kawasaki
55 112 Addamo Daniele 851 Racing Team Kawasaki
56 116 Romagnoli Andrea BMW
57 119 Magnoni Michele Team Mascheroni by Baru BMW
58 120 Avvisti Daniele BMW
59 121 Vivarelli Nico Kawasaki
60 127 Caiani Thomas Puccetti Racing Kawasaki Kawasaki
61 129 Stabile BMW
62 131 Valsecchi Patrizio Aprilia
63 143 Rubino Raffaele Kawasaki
64 147 La Marra Eddi Honda
65 181 Zerbo Sebastiano BMW
66 199 Russo Emanuele Ducati
67 444 Grande Martin Riviera FCC Yamaha