2020 CALENDAR

[05/07] Mugello
[26/07] Misano
[06/09] Imola
[18/10] Vallelunga
All the Riders

2020 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

SUPERSPORT 300 RIDERS
ALL THE RIDERS

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 2 Fortini Lorenzo W Team Minimoto Kawasaki
2 3 Doti Lee CM Racing Kawasaki
3 5 Arduini Kevin Team MMR By RAM Yamaha
4 7 Settimo Nicola Prodina Ircos Team Kawasaki
5 8 Perez Alminana Miguel W Prodina Ircos Team Kawasaki
6 10 Conte Davide Extreme Racing Service Kawasaki
7 14 Marino Samuele Prodina Ircos Team Kawasaki
8 15 Bastianelli Manuel CM Racing Kawasaki
9 16 Vocino Emanuele GradaraCorse PZracing Kawasaki
10 17 Doti Roy CM Racing Kawasaki
11 18 Palladino Diego Team Roc'n'DeA Yamaha
12 22 Romero Rojas Joel Abdul GP3 By Pa.Sa.Ma. Kawasaki
13 23 Viapiana Gabriele CH4 Racing Team Yamaha
14 25 Martella Mattia Prodina Ircos Team Kawasaki
15 27 Rovelli Filippo ParkinGO Kawasaki
16 28 Prioli Francesco GradaraCorse PZracing Kawasaki
17 29 Zannini Giacomo Tenjob Racing Team Kawasaki
18 30 Scorpaniti Alex Yamaha
19 31 Marfurt Nikolas Team Runner Bike KTM
20 32 Macrelli Manuel Kawasaki
21 35 Gerakianikis Geogios Team MMR By RAM Yamaha
22 41 Peristeras Ioannis Yamaha
23 44 Goretti Diego Team MMR By RAM Yamaha
24 48 Brianti Thomas Prodina Ircos Team Kawasaki
25 49 Carusi Marco CH4 Racing Team Yamaha
26 56 Gianico Nicola ProGp Racing Yamaha
27 59 Bernabè Nicola Team Pedercini Kawasaki
28 61 Carnevali Leonardo Extreme Racing Service Kawasaki
29 68 Capogreco Mattia GradaraCorse PZracing Yamaha
30 70 Rocca Manuel Terra e Moto Yamaha
31 73 Bergamini Devis Motozoo Racing Yamaha
32 81 Medvedeva Masha W Rosso e Nero Yamaha
33 82 Venanzoni Nicholas Team MMR By RAM Yamaha
34 84 Aloisi Kim ProGp Racing Yamaha
35 91 Vannucci Matteo Team Cast 16 Corse Yamaha
36 93 Padovan Niccolò Team MMR By RAM Yamaha
37 95 De Gruttola Giuseppe Team Runner Bike KTM
38 98 Berçot Tom Yamaha
39 100 Imperiano Lorenzo Yamaha
40 111 Agazzi Michel Motozoo Racing Yamaha
41 114 Sala Stefano Motozoo Racing Yamaha
42 117 Frappola Antonio Kawasaki
43 119 Mora Giacomo Junior Team AG Yamaha Pata Yamaha
44 225 Garcia Turesso Nicolas W GP3 By Pa.Sa.Ma. Kawasaki
45 270 Savioli Edoardo Maria Team Roc'n'DeA Yamaha
46 300 De Nicola Michele Team Runner Bike KTM