2018 CALENDAR

[08/04] Misano 1
[06/05] Mugello 1
[24/06] Imola
[29/07] Misano 2
[23/09] Mugello 2
[07/10] Vallelunga
All the Riders

2018 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

SUPERSPORT 300 RIDERS
ALL THE RIDERS

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 2 Sommariva Lorenzo Yamaha
2 3 Doti Lee KTM
3 4 Kalinin Nick GP Project Team Kawasaki
4 5 Cecconi Domenico Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
5 7 Mahaffy Jack JDS Moto Yamaha
6 8 Porretta Matteo Porretta Racing Yamaha
7 10 Fuligni Filippo Yamaha
8 11 Giannini Gabriele GP Project Team Kawasaki
9 12 Luna Bayen Marc CM Racing Kawasaki
10 13 Facco Jacopo Yamaha
11 14 Prioli Francesco Gradara Corse Yamaha
12 15 Bastianelli Manuel Prodina Ircos Kawasaki
13 16 Ambrogioni Emiliano E&E Racing Team Honda
14 17 Doti Roy KTM
15 18 Fortini Lorenzo GP Project Team Kawasaki
16 19 Bernardi Luca Team Trasimeno Yamaha
17 20 Bonoli Omar Team Trasimeno Yamaha
18 21 Haga Akito AG Motorsport Italia Yamaha
19 22 Fugardi Stefano E&E Racing Team Honda
20 23 Rovelli Filippo Kawasaki
21 24 Bertè Matteo ProGP Racing Yamaha
22 25 Haga Ryota AG Motorsport Italia Yamaha
23 26 Mancini Diego Gradara Corse Yamaha
24 27 Hartmann Kyrian Yamaha
25 28 Giacomini Paolo GP Project Team Kawasaki
26 30 Seren Rosso Luca Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
27 32 Longo Andrea Gradara Corse Yamaha
28 33 Battye Reid Team Trasimeno Yamaha
29 34 Gentile Matteo KTM
30 35 Triglia Alex Yamaha
31 36 Spatola Giovanni Yamaha
32 37 Pastore Francesco CH4 Racing Team Yamaha
33 43 Generali Eugenio AG Racing Yamaha
34 44 Goretti Diego E&E Racing Team Honda
35 45 Sedin Dmitry Team Trasimeno Yamaha
36 48 Brianti Thomas KTM
37 49 Carusi Marco Team Tenjob Kawasaki
38 51 Iwata Ryogo Motozoo Racing Yamaha
39 52 Grianti Giovanni Gradara Corse Yamaha
40 54 Kawasaki Shogo Motozoo Racing Yamaha
41 55 Arcangeli Alessandro AG Motorsport Italia Yamaha
42 56 Bernabè Nicola RM Racing Kawasaki
43 57 Hendra Pratama Galang Motoxracing Yamaha
44 61 Carnevali Leonardo Pleo Racing Kawasaki
45 65 Di Rago Nicola GDR Racing Team Kawasaki
46 67 Esposito Gabriele Terra e Moto Yamaha
47 84 Carbonera Michael Rosso Corsa Yamaha
48 85 Sabatucci Kevin ProGP Racing Yamaha
49 87 Licciardi Angelo Scuola Italiana Piloti Yamaha
50 88 Barani Niko GDR Racing Team Kawasaki
51 95 Arduini Kevin Yamaha
52 96 Pratna Imanuel Putra Terra e Moto Yamaha
53 98 Michaud Nathan Terra e Moto Yamaha
54 99 Cavotta Alessandro Yamaha
55 119 Mora Giacomo Yamaha
56 132 Van Der Merwe Taric Team Trasimeno Yamaha
57 156 Passarella Antonio Honda
58 174 Ricci Gianmarco Kawasaki
59 222 Blin Daniel Terra e Moto Yamaha
60 999 Iovino Mario Honda