2018 CALENDAR

[08/04] Misano 1
[06/05] Mugello 1
[24/06] Imola
[29/07] Misano 2
[23/09] Mugello 2
[07/10] Vallelunga
All the Riders

2018 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

SUPERSPORT 300 RIDERS
ALL THE RIDERS

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 2 Sommariva Lorenzo Yamaha
2 3 Doti Lee KTM
3 4 Kalinin Nick GP Project Team Kawasaki
4 4 Kalinin Mykyta GP Project Team Kawasaki
5 5 Cecconi Domenico Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
6 7 Mahaffy Jack JDS Moto Yamaha
7 8 Porretta Matteo Porretta Racing Yamaha
8 9 Padovan Niccolò Gradara Corse Yamaha
9 10 Fuligni Filippo Yamaha
10 11 Giannini Gabriele GP Project Team Kawasaki
11 12 Luna Bayen Marc CM Racing Kawasaki
12 13 Facco Jacopo Yamaha
13 14 Prioli Francesco Gradara Corse Yamaha
14 15 Bastianelli Manuel Prodina Ircos Kawasaki
15 16 Ambrogioni Emiliano E&E Racing Team Honda
16 17 Doti Roy KTM
17 18 Fortini Lorenzo GP Project Team Kawasaki
18 19 Bernardi Luca Team Trasimeno Yamaha
19 20 Bonoli Omar Team Trasimeno Yamaha
20 21 Haga Akito AG Motorsport Italia Yamaha
21 22 Fugardi Stefano E&E Racing Team Honda
22 23 Rovelli Filippo Kawasaki
23 24 Bertè Matteo ProGP Racing Yamaha
24 25 Haga Ryota AG Motorsport Italia Yamaha
25 26 Mancini Diego Gradara Corse Yamaha
26 27 Hartmann Kyrian Yamaha
27 28 Giacomini Paolo GP Project Team Kawasaki
28 30 Seren Rosso Luca Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
29 32 Longo Andrea Gradara Corse Yamaha
30 33 Battye Reid Team Trasimeno Yamaha
31 34 Gentile Matteo Kawasaki
32 35 Triglia Alex Yamaha
33 36 Spatola Giovanni Yamaha
34 37 Pastore Francesco CH4 Racing Team Yamaha
35 42 Matern Gaetan GP Project Team Kawasaki
36 42 Borgonovo Stefano GP Project Team Kawasaki
37 43 Generali Eugenio AG Racing Yamaha
38 44 Goretti Diego CM Racing Kawasaki
39 45 Sedin Dmitry Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
40 48 Brianti Thomas KTM
41 49 Carusi Marco Team Tenjob Kawasaki
42 51 Iwata Ryogo Motozoo Racing Yamaha
43 52 Grianti Giovanni Gradara Corse Yamaha
44 54 Kawasaki Shogo Motozoo Racing Yamaha
45 55 Arcangeli Alessandro AG Motorsport Italia Yamaha
46 56 Bernabè Nicola RM Racing Kawasaki
47 57 Hendra Pratama Galang Motoxracing Yamaha
48 61 Carnevali Leonardo Pleo Racing Kawasaki
49 65 Di Rago Nicola GDR Racing Team Kawasaki
50 67 Esposito Gabriele Terra e Moto Yamaha
51 75 Settimo Nicola W Yamaha
52 84 Carbonera Michael Rosso Corsa Yamaha
53 85 Sabatucci Kevin ProGP Racing Yamaha
54 87 Licciardi Angelo Scuola Italiana Piloti Yamaha
55 88 Barani Niko GDR Racing Team Kawasaki
56 95 Arduini Kevin Yamaha
57 96 Pratna Imanuel Putra Terra e Moto Yamaha
58 98 Michaud Nathan Terra e Moto Yamaha
59 99 Cavotta Alessandro Yamaha
60 115 Pesce Dario W Yamaha
61 119 Mora Giacomo Yamaha
62 132 Van Der Merwe Taric Team Trasimeno Yamaha
63 137 Kucera Roman W Kawasaki
64 156 Passarella Antonio Honda
65 174 Ricci Gianmarco Kawasaki
66 222 Blin Daniel Terra e Moto Yamaha
67 999 Iovino Mario Honda