2017 CALENDAR

[23/04] Imola
[21/05] Misano 1
[02/07] Mugello 1
[30/07] Misano 2
[24/09] Mugello 2
[08/10] Vallelunga
All the Riders

2017 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

SUPERSPORT 300 RIDERS
ALL THE RIDERS

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 2 Sommariva Lorenzo Yamaha
2 3 Doti Lee KTM
3 4 Stirpe Giuliano E&E-LPM Honda
4 5 Gargano Manolo W E&E-LPM Honda
5 7 Tuttolomondo Dario W E&E-LPM Honda
6 8 Porretta Matteo Yamaha
7 9 Giannini Gabriele Yamaha
8 10 Bigo Jacopo KTM
9 11 Agostino Stefano Kawasaki
10 12 Balboni Giovanni Gradara Corse Yamaha
11 14 Prioli Francesco Gradara Corse Yamaha
12 15 De Gruttola Giuseppe W Kawasaki
13 17 Doti Roy KTM
14 18 Fortini Lorenzo GP Project Team Kawasaki
15 19 Bernardi Luca Yamaha
16 20 Bonoli Omar KTM
17 21 Haga Akito AG MotorSport IT Yamaha
18 22 Tonassi Emanuele Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
19 23 Bastianelli Manuel W GP Project Team Kawasaki
20 24 Castellani Davis Yamaha
21 25 Haga Ryota AG MotorSport IT Yamaha
22 27 Rovelli Filippo W Yamaha
23 28 Bigo Giovanni KTM
24 29 Spatola Giovanni Yamaha
25 30 Seren Rosso Luca Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
26 31 Matturro Nicodemo AG MotorSport IT Yamaha
27 32 Longo Andrea Yamaha
28 33 Ferrigno Federico Honda
29 33 Zamboni Simone GDR Racing Team Kawasaki
30 34 Gentile Matteo KTM
31 36 Raineri Stefano Yamaha
32 37 Pastore Francesco CH4 by Bottega della Moto Yamaha
33 38 Polenghi Kevin Yamaha
34 39 Costa Roberto KTM
35 41 Luciani Lorenzo Honda
36 43 Generali Eugenio AG Racing Yamaha
37 44 Goretti Diego W E&E-LPM Honda
38 45 de Bruin Finn W Yamaha
39 46 Bianucci Niccolò GDR Racing Team Kawasaki
40 49 Carusi Marco GP Project Team Kawasaki
41 51 Mazzola Simone ProGP Yamaha
42 52 Grianti Giovanni Gradara Corse Yamaha
43 54 Fuligni Filippo W Yamaha
44 55 Arcangeli Alessandro W Yamaha
45 56 Bernabè Nicola GP Project Team Kawasaki
46 57 Guadagni Filippo Kawasaki
47 61 Carnevali Leonardo KTM
48 66 Ceccarelli Matteo E&E-LPM Honda
49 74 Russo Daniel Yamaha
50 76 Betton Lorenzo KTM
51 77 Giuffrè Lodovico KTM
52 79 Ragusa Salvatore Gradara Corse Yamaha
53 82 Salineri Marco Yamaha
54 84 Rapicavoli Gianluca Yamaha
55 85 Sabatucci Kevin ProGP Yamaha
56 87 Torrini Manuel Kawasaki
57 88 Barani Niko GDR Racing Team Kawasaki
58 90 Cordara Stefano KTM
59 95 Arduini Kevin Yamaha
60 96 Ponziani Roberta Yamaha
61 98 Michaud Nathan Yamaha
62 99 Cavotta Alessandro KTM
63 111 Fillmore Christopher KTM
64 117 Leoni Marta W Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
65 119 Mora Giacomo KTM
66 121 Cupaioli Nicolas W Honda
67 149 Pierni Gabriele Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
68 199 Grassia Paolo W Honda
69 222 Magro Francesco Gradara Corse Yamaha
70 311 Giacometti Alessandro Honda
71 999 McWilliams Jeremy KTM