2014 CALENDAR

[05/04] Mugello 1
[06/04] Mugello 2
[17/05] Vallelunga 1
[18/05] Vallelunga 2
[07/06] Imola 1
[08/06] Imola 2
[26/07] Misano 1
[27/07] Misano 2
[18/10] Mugello 3
[19/10] Mugello 4
All the Riders

2014 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

SUPERSPORT RIDERS
MUGELLO 4

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 1 Cruciani Stefano Puccetti Racing Kawasaki Kawasaki
2 3 Mincione Fausto Kawasaki
3 4 Gollini Mattia W Yamaha
4 7 Mariotti Giacomo Kawasaki
5 9 Mantovani Andrea CDM-RS Yamaha
6 10 Fornasari Simone Ellan Vannin Motorsport MV Agusta
7 13 Sanchioni Federico S2B Racing Yamaha
8 14 Spedale Massimiliano Gradara Corse-PZ Racing Yamaha
9 15 Cottini Gabriele Scuderia Improve Honda
10 16 Terziani Alessio W Yamaha
11 18 Santoro Agostino Renzi Corse Kawasaki
12 19 Oppedisano Luca Kawasaki
13 21 Radman Alex Kawasaki
14 26 Aimeri Matteo Finon Club Racing Team Suzuki
15 28 Lamborghini Ferruccio Byrt Racing by Extreme MV Agusta
16 30 Seren Rosso Luca W Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
17 31 Bolognesi Andrea Kawasaki
18 36 De Luca Marco Yamaha
19 37 Boscoscuro Andrea The Black Sheep Team Yamaha
20 43 Manfredi Kevin Floramo Monaco Racing Team Honda
21 50 Andolfatto Nicola W Kawasaki
22 53 Morrentino Nicola Jr. Mottini Corse Yamaha
23 55 Roccoli Massimo Laguna Moto Racing MV Agusta
24 61 Pusceddu Emanuele Honda
25 63 Stirpe Davide Maran.ga Racing Kawasaki
26 64 Caricasulo Federico Evan Bros SMA Racing Honda
27 71 Corti Claudio Laguna Moto Racing MV Agusta
28 73 Tatasciore Manuel Ellan Vannin Motorsport MV Agusta
29 74 Sabatino Gennaro Yamaha
30 77 Casalotti Stefano W Rosso e Nero Yamaha
31 81 Perez Mattia W Mottini Corse Yamaha
32 84 Fabrizio Michel W Ellan Vannin Motorsport MV Agusta
33 91 Attardi Massimo NoĆ  W CDM-RS Yamaha
34 93 Mercandelli Roberto Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
35 96 Giugovaz Diego SCS Corsini Honda
36 98 Cintio Lorenzo Terra e Moto Yamaha
37 99 Cavalli Francesco MV Agusta
38 100 Jaworska Monika Terra e Moto Yamaha
39 110 Calgaro Alessandro Honda
40 125 Baldolini Alex Phoenix Racing Team Suzuki
41 127 Brignoli Luigi Byrt Racing by Extreme MV Agusta
42 144 Lombardo Vincenzo Phoenix Racing Team Suzuki
43 153 Paita Kenny Stefan Finon Club Racing Team Suzuki
44 154 Lorenzetti Tommaso Yamaha
45 191 Rossi Andy W Rosso e Nero Yamaha
46 198 Cassani Mattia Terra e Moto Yamaha