2014 CALENDAR

[05/04] Mugello 1
[06/04] Mugello 2
[17/05] Vallelunga 1
[18/05] Vallelunga 2
[07/06] Imola 1
[08/06] Imola 2
[26/07] Misano 1
[27/07] Misano 2
[18/10] Mugello 3
[19/10] Mugello 4
All the Riders

2014 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

SUPERSPORT RIDERS
ALL THE RIDERS

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 0 Giorgianni Vincenzo Yamaha
2 1 Cruciani Stefano Puccetti Racing Kawasaki Kawasaki
3 2 Ostuni Vincenzo W Yamaha
4 3 Mincione Fausto Kawasaki
5 4 Gollini Mattia W Yamaha
6 5 Faccani Marco W Kawasaki
7 7 Mariotti Giacomo Kawasaki
8 9 Mantovani Andrea CDM-RS Yamaha
9 10 Fornasari Simone Ellan Vannin Motorsport MV Agusta
10 12 Gregorini Giuliano Phoenix Racing Team Suzuki
11 13 Sanchioni Federico S2B Racing Yamaha
12 14 Spedale Massimiliano Gradara Corse-PZ Racing Yamaha
13 15 Cottini Gabriele Scuderia Improve Honda
14 16 Terziani Alessio W Yamaha
15 18 Santoro Agostino Renzi Corse Kawasaki
16 19 Oppedisano Luca Kawasaki
17 21 Radman Alex Kawasaki
18 22 Fuligni Federico W Elle 2 Ciatti Honda
19 24 Pellegrini Simone Phoenix Racing Team Suzuki
20 25 Monti Federico Floramo Monaco Racing Team Honda
21 26 Aimeri Matteo Finon Club Racing Team Suzuki
22 28 Lamborghini Ferruccio Byrt Racing by Extreme MV Agusta
23 30 Seren Rosso Luca W Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
24 31 Bolognesi Andrea Kawasaki
25 34 Sassaro Alex W Yamaha
26 36 De Luca Marco Yamaha
27 37 Boscoscuro Andrea The Black Sheep Team Yamaha
28 43 Manfredi Kevin Floramo Monaco Racing Team Honda
29 44 Tucci Andrea W Kawasaki
30 50 Andolfatto Nicola W Kawasaki
31 51 Benini Filippo Laguna Moto Racing MV Agusta
32 53 Morrentino Nicola Jr. Mottini Corse Yamaha
33 55 Roccoli Massimo Laguna Moto Racing MV Agusta
34 61 Pusceddu Emanuele Honda
35 62 Eccheli Davide W Yamaha
36 63 Stirpe Davide Maran.ga Racing Kawasaki
37 64 Caricasulo Federico Evan Bros SMA Racing Honda
38 66 Mancarella Luca Kawasaki
39 71 Corti Claudio Laguna Moto Racing MV Agusta
40 73 Tatasciore Manuel Ellan Vannin Motorsport MV Agusta
41 74 Sabatino Gennaro Yamaha
42 75 Cocco Francesco W Yamaha
43 77 Casalotti Stefano W Rosso e Nero Yamaha
44 80 Spigariol Olmo Kawasaki
45 81 Perez Mattia W Mottini Corse Yamaha
46 84 Fabrizio Michel W Ellan Vannin Motorsport MV Agusta
47 88 Moretti Christopher W Yamaha
48 91 Attardi Massimo NoĆ  W CDM-RS Yamaha
49 93 Mercandelli Roberto Team Rosso e Nero Yamaha
50 96 Giugovaz Diego SCS Corsini Honda
51 98 Cintio Lorenzo Terra e Moto Yamaha
52 99 Cavalli Francesco MV Agusta
53 100 Jaworska Monika Terra e Moto Yamaha
54 103 Guerra Giorgio Suzuki
55 110 Calgaro Alessandro Honda
56 124 Manieri Stefano W Yamaha
57 125 Baldolini Alex Phoenix Racing Team Suzuki
58 127 Brignoli Luigi Byrt Racing by Extreme MV Agusta
59 144 Lombardo Vincenzo Phoenix Racing Team Suzuki
60 153 Paita Kenny Stefan Finon Club Racing Team Suzuki
61 154 Lorenzetti Tommaso Yamaha
62 191 Rossi Andy W Rosso e Nero Yamaha
63 198 Cassani Mattia Terra e Moto Yamaha
64 234 Mazzuoli Edoardo W Kawasaki