2010 CALENDAR

[18/04] Vallelunga
[02/05] Monza
[19/06] Mugello 1
[20/06] Mugello 2
[04/07] Misano
[19/09] Misano 2
[17/10] Mugello 3
All the Riders

2010 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

SUPERBIKE RIDERS
MUGELLO 3

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 0 Gentile Flavio Augusto Ducati
2 1 Brignola Norino Nuova M2 Racing Honda
3 2 Tricomi Alfio Ram by Race Mania Honda
4 3 Ippoliti Fabrizio Biker's Island R. Team Aprilia
5 4 Milanese Matteo Ram by Race Mania BMW
6 6 Alberti Dario D.N.A. Corse Kawasaki
7 7 Averkin Maxime BMW
8 8 Pratelli Christian VFT Racing Kawasaki
9 9 Petrucci Danilo Team Pedercini Kawasaki
10 10 Mauri Lorenzo Barni Racing Team Ducati
11 12 Cruciani Stefano Barni Racing Team Ducati
12 13 Rehburg Christian W Biker's Island R. Team Suzuki
13 14 Baroni Lorenzo Althea Racing Ducati
14 18 Menghi Omar VFT Racing Kawasaki
15 19 Emili Mitja Nuova M2 Racing Honda
16 20 Ciacci Francesco DMR Racing Bike Team Yamaha
17 21 Borciani Marco Team Pata Great Wall Ducati
18 23 Sandi Federico Gabrielli Michelin R.T. Aprilia
19 24 Conforti Luca Barni Racing Team Ducati
20 26 Pasini Enrico Bike Service Racing T. Yamaha
21 27 Lucchetti Giacomo Mama Team Racing Ducati
22 29 Zannini Giuseppe New Magic Moda Honda
23 33 Lai Fabrizio Echo CRS Honda Honda
24 36 Durigon Valter DMR Racing Bike Team BMW
25 37 Caselli Davide Franciacorta Corse BMW
26 39 Aldrovandi Alessio Penta Race Suzuki
27 41 Campedelli Nicola Team Factory SBK
28 43 Sergiovich Claudio Suriano Racing Suzuki
29 47 Zenatello Franco W Ducati
30 49 Chiapello Enzo Nuova M2 Racing Honda
31 51 Pedersoli Luca Team Grandi Corse Ducati
32 53 Polita Alessandro Barni Racing Team Ducati
33 54 Pasqualato Alex Kawasaki
34 63 Marchand Hugo W Honda
35 69 Nannelli Gianluca Ducati
36 71 Zuzolo Marco W Biker's Island R. Team Yamaha
37 72 Chirone Cosimo W Suzuki
38 73 Saltarelli Simone Boselli Races Michelin T. Suzuki
39 76 Di Domenico Alessandro Yamaha
40 77 Gantner Hervé W Honda
41 80 Coltelli Alessandro W Yamaha
42 83 Buccheri Andrea Martini Cirse Yamaha
43 86 Diviccaro Cosimo FM Moto Racing Yamaha
44 88 Rufoloni Valerio Suzuki
45 91 Fusco Riccardo Yamaha
46 94 Faccietti Fulvio Team Pedercini Kawasaki
47 95 Pellizzon Fabrizio Gabrielli Michelin R.T. Aprilia
48 101 Piatti Dario W Team Factory SBK
49 107 Goffi Mauro Kuja Racing BMW
50 111 Baggi Giovanni Team Grandi Corse Ducati
51 113 Blora Paolo T.R. Corse Ducati
52 114 Perri Gabriele W Honda
53 141 Ascanio Cristiano D.N.A. Corse Yamaha
54 152 Maggiori Samuel Yamaha
55 188 Di Pietrogiacomo Riccardo Suriano Racing Suzuki
56 464 Narducci Arnaldo W Ducati
57 888 Poggi Andrea BMW