2007 CALENDAR

[22/04] Mugello
[06/05] Monza
[10/06] Vallelunga
[24/06] Misano
[16/09] Misano 2
[14/10] Mugello 2
All the Riders

2007 STATISTICS

OVERALL STATISTICS

SEARCH

SUPERBIKE RIDERS
ALL THE RIDERS

# NAT RIDER TEAM BIKE
1 0 Morelli Luca Team Pedercini Ducati
2 0 Caselli Davide Metasystem RS Yamaha
3 0 Sellone A. EVR Corse Ducati
4 0 Soliani Federico Amadeus X-One Yamaha
5 0 Signorin Massimo Honda
6 0 Mauri Lorenzo Team Spring Ducati Ducati
7 0 Bartolini Walter Team Factory SBK MV Agusta
8 0 Gramigni Alex Yamaha 391 Racing Yamaha
9 0 Accornero Massimo Honda
10 0 Bosio Roberto M2 Racing Kawasaki
11 0 Baggi Giovanni Team Pedercini Ducati
12 0 Bertuzzi Germano Kuja Racing Honda
13 0 Grandi Davide Grandi Corse Yamaha
14 0 Chiapello Enzo M2 Racing Kawasaki
15 0 Doscioli Massimiliano Suzuki
16 0 Gianfardoni Robert RG Team Yamaha
17 0 Mazzoleri Christian Emmebi Team Honda
18 0 Pietri Robertino Yamaha
19 0 Del Vecchio Dante Passione Moto Fl Honda
20 0 Scassa Luca Team Factory SBK MV Agusta
21 0 Brignola Norino Team Guandalini Ducati
22 0 Pedercini Lucio Team Pedercini Ducati
23 0 Zannini Giuseppe Grifo's Team Ducati
24 0 Laviola Fabio MV Agusta
25 0 Conforti Luca Emmebi Team Honda
26 0 Scatola Vittorio Yamaha
27 0 Vicini E. Passione Moto Fl Yamaha
28 0 Costa Paolo Suzuki
29 0 Di Maso Ferdinando Boselli Racing Suzuki
30 0 Pellegrini Mauro Honda
31 0 Volpi Riccardo MV Agusta
32 0 Gruy Will Amadeus X-One Yamaha
33 0 Battisti Gianluca Honda
34 0 Filippini Alessandro Yamaha
35 0 Durigon Valter Temerario Team Yamaha
36 0 Tortoroglio Walter M2 Racing Kawasaki
37 0 Pini Luca Playbike Yamaha
38 0 Faccietti Fulvio Ram Racing Team Yamaha
39 0 Cocchi Sandro Honda
40 0 Castaldo Alfonso Suzuki
41 0 Milanese Matteo Ram Racing Team Yamaha
42 0 Laudati Ugo Suzuki
43 0 Conti Simone Grandi Corse Yamaha
44 0 Brugnone Christian Ducati
45 0 Clementini Federico Amadeus X-One Yamaha
46 0 Fiorini Devid Pro.Con.Racing Kawasaki
47 0 Blora Paolo Penta Race Suzuki
48 0 Polita Alessia Suzuki
49 0 Lucchiari Mauro GPM Racing Chemiba Ducati
50 0 Badovini Ayrton Unionbike Gimotosports MV Agusta
51 0 Festa Roberto Yamaha
52 0 Di Giannicola Andrea MotoXracing Suzuki
53 0 Sanchini Mauro Kawasaki
54 0 Chiavazza Luca EVR Corse MV Agusta
55 0 Mazzali Andrea Team Factory SBK MV Agusta
56 0 Calzolari Alessandro Suzuki
57 0 Bertolini Riccardo Boselli Racing Suzuki
58 0 Bondioli Filippo Ram Racing Team Yamaha
59 0 Borciani Marco Team Sterilgarda Ducati
60 9 Mugnai A. Yamaha
61 23 Facchetti U. Suzuki
62 79 Tonini Marco Yamaha
63 93 Lovino Ilario Yamaha
64 112 Bungaro Stefano Yamaha